2005 WAFL Card Series
Carroll, Trent Claremont
Clarke, Andrew Claremont
Crabb, Jaxon Claremont
Crawford, David Claremont
Delaney, Tony Claremont
Dwyer, Luke Claremont
Franz, Brandon Claremont
Handley, Trinity Claremont
Jones, Anthony Claremont
Loxley, Kane Claremont
Martin, Trent Claremont
Matson, Tom Claremont
McLean, David Claremont
Orzel, Matt Claremont
Quinn, Miles Claremont
Smith, Brodie Claremont
Swift, Robbie Claremont
Taylor, Andrew Claremont
Walton, Rory Claremont
Wilson, Leon Claremont
Ablett, Ryan East Fremantle
Bourke, Tony East Fremantle
Chidgzey, Nic East Fremantle
Dwyer, David East Fremantle
Gasper, Damien East Fremantle
Green, Andrew East Fremantle
Hunter, Kingsley East Fremantle
Jones, Brent East Fremantle
Jordan, Dan East Fremantle
Collica, Michael East Fremantle
Davies, James East Fremantle
Malseed, Tim East Fremantle
McCarrey, Andrew East Fremantle
McLeod, Hayden East Fremantle
Miller, Kris East Fremantle
Pozzi, Brad East Fremantle
Roser, Wayne East Fremantle
Saunders, Michael East Fremantle
Teakle, Leith East Fremantle
Tregenza, Rod East Fremantle
Agostino, Frank East Perth
Ainley, Mark East Perth
Brennan, Dean East Perth
Clark, Michael East Perth
Cowell, Brent East Perth
Edwards, Adam East Perth
Glancy, Craig East Perth
Hancock, Brendan East Perth
Jeavons, Kyle East Perth
Kirwan, Troy East Perth
Lynch, Damien East Perth
Lyster, Tim East Perth
Merrington, Adam East Perth
Mills, Andrew East Perth
Petropulos, Victor East Perth
Pickering, Adam East Perth
Ridley, Paul East Perth
Swan, Michael East Perth
Wilson, Troy East Perth
Symmons, Paul East Perth
Wulff, Craig East Perth
Bolton, Quinton Peel Thunder
Chapelhow, Steven Peel Thunder
Creevey, Shane Peel Thunder
Davies, Craig Peel Thunder
Gauci, Cameron Peel Thunder
Hildebrandt, Shaun Peel Thunder
Klump, John Peel Thunder
Lok, William Peel Thunder
Manczak, Brad Peel Thunder
Moore, Brad Peel Thunder
O’Brien, Rory Peel Thunder
Parsons, Joshua Peel Thunder
Shawcross, Jarod Peel Thunder
Travers, Pat Peel Thunder
Walker, Kingsley Peel Thunder
Walsh, Adam Peel Thunder
Welsh, Grant Peel Thunder
White, Joel Peel Thunder
Williams, Jamen Peel Thunder
Wood, Justin Peel Thunder
Burford, Michael Perth
Carlyle, Warren Perth
Glover, Andrew Perth
Hardingham, Brad Perth
Hassett, David Perth
Jones, Brendan Perth
Jones, Daniel Perth
Kaylor-Thomson, Jarrod Perth
Kelly, Richard Perth
Lang, Kade Perth
Leslie, Daniel Perth
Maher, Daniel Perth
Maher, Paul Perth
McCartney, Anthony Perth
Niklaus, Kurt Perth
Ryan, Nathan Perth
Sesko, Daniel Perth
Shaw, Craig Perth
Siekierka, Scott Perth
Smith, Andrew Perth
Adams, Theo Sth. Fremantle
Bootsma, Brad Sth. Fremantle
Clucas, Matt Sth. Fremantle
Crawford, Justin Sth. Fremantle
Ditchburn, Troy Sth. Fremantle
Hams, Kyle Sth. Fremantle
Hay, Adam Sth. Fremantle
Hewitt, Evan Sth. Fremantle
Jones, Clinton Sth. Fremantle
Jovanovic, Craig Sth. Fremantle
Martin, Leigh Sth. Fremantle
North, Hayden Sth. Fremantle
Sheehan, Leigh Sth. Fremantle
Smithers, Ray Sth. Fremantle
Treloar, Andrew Sth. Fremantle
Ugle, Keren Sth. Fremantle
Vidovich, Daniel Sth. Fremantle
Webb, Ryan Sth. Fremantle
White, Craig Sth. Fremantle
Wilkie, Gerard Sth. Fremantle
Cossom, Chad Subiaco
Hayes, Caine Subiaco
Haynes, Mark Subiaco
Holmes, Todd Subiaco
Hood, Chris Subiaco
Keevers, Ben Subiaco
Knights, Travis Subiaco
Larkins, Sam Subiaco
Newick, Luke Subiaco
Paap, Shane Subiaco
Parker, Aidan Subiaco
Pickett, Alistair Subiaco
Priddis, Matt Subiaco
Randall, Ben Subiaco
Robbins, David Subiaco
Rumble. Darren Subiaco
Vines, Paul Subiaco
Walker, Ben Subiaco
Webb, Marc Subiaco
Wescombe, Scott Subiaco
Ames, Tallon Swan Districts
Beros, Shane Swan Districts
Callaghan, Craig Swan Districts
Casson, Damien Swan Districts
Cornelius, Joel Swan Districts
Cox, Jason Swan Districts
DeCorsey, Craig Swan Districts
Edmonds, Travis Swan Districts
Hampson, Clint Swan Districts
Harris, Michael Swan Districts
Healy, Craig Swan Districts
Kestel, Wesley Swan Districts
Lange, Adam Swan Districts
Piani, Mark Swan Districts
Richmond, Daniel Swan Districts
Richarson, Paul Swan Districts
Roberts, Josh Swan Districts
Taylor, Garth Swan Districts
Waters, Glenn Swan Districts
Wulf, Daniel Swan Districts
Bartholomew, Raymond West Perth
Blake, Arnold West Perth
Britten, Glenn West Perth
Burns, Dustin West Perth
Crosby, Luke West Perth
Curley, Adam West Perth
Curley, Todd West Perth
D’Sylva, Jon West Perth
Eiffler, Dylan West Perth
Fitzpatrick, Rhys West Perth
Foulds, Cortney West Perth
Gilholme, Mark West Perth
Holbrook, Mitch West Perth
Hunt, Dan West Perth
Hunt, Robert West Perth
Leithhead, Mitch West Perth
Lord, Tyson West Perth
Pearce, Josh West Perth
Salecic, Jason West Perth
Tsalikis, Anthony West Perth
Legend Cards
Caporn, Ken Claremont
Clarke, Jack.K East Fremantle
Sheedy, Jack East Perth
Cable, Barry Perth
Naylor, Bernie Sth. Fremantle
Williams, Fred Subiaco
Castledine, Fred Swan Districts
Price, Wally West Perth